Theme: Blue and Green Theme: Blue and Green Theme: Red Theme: Green
Background: 1 Background: 2 Background: 3 

Last Update: 15 Dec 2018
Version 8.1.2

Please scan QR Code

Please scan QR Code

for mobile view

 

 

 for mobile view

 

 

 

 

For more enquiries, please contact us:
Address :
Department of Agriculture Sarawak, 7 & 12-17th Floor, Menara Pelita,
Jln. Tun Abdul Rahman Yakub, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Tel. No.: 082-441000   Fax No.: 082-447821
Email :
 

For more enquiries, please contact us:

Address :

Department of Agriculture Sarawak, 7th, 12-14, 16-17th Floor, Menara Pelita, Jln. Tun Abdul Rahman Yakub, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak

Tel. No.:  082-441000  
Fax No.:  082-447639 (Director Office), 
                 082-446039 (Human Resource)

Email : 

 

Department of Agriculture Sarawak
 

 
Directorate

NameContact
DR. ALVIN CHAI LIAN KUET
Acting Director of Agriculture Sarawak
DR. ALVIN CHAI LIAN KUET
082-447632/082-441000 ext. 120
082-447639
Normala binti Hifrawi
Office Secretary
Normala binti Hifrawi
082-319820/082-441000 ext. 221
082-447639

Commercialisation Sector

NameContact
Ngab Dollah bin Salam
Deputy Director
Ngab Dollah bin Salam
082-313472 ext. 082-441000 Ext. 210
082-440202
Sophia anak Rangim
Office Secretary
Sophia anak Rangim
082-447814
082-441687

Management Services Sector

NameContact
Salmah binti Jobeli
Deputy Director
Salmah binti Jobeli
082-447827 ext. 082-441000 ext.127
082-446039
Sharifah Wan Hashim
Administration Assistant
Sharifah Wan Hashim
082-319822 ext. 082-441000 ext.168
082-446039

Modernisation Sector

NameContact
Walsin@Wilson anak Entabang
Deputy Director
Walsin@Wilson anak Entabang
082-313472 ext. 082-441000 ext. 210
082-440202
Julia Anne ak Ubi
Operational Assistant (PO)
Julia Anne ak Ubi
082-319853 ext. 082-441000 ext. 175
082-311679

Crop Industry Division

NameContact
Gasing anak Nyalau
Senior Assistant Director
Gasing anak Nyalau
082-441000
082-440202
Julia Anne ak Ubi
Operational Assistant (PO)
Julia Anne ak Ubi
082-319853/082-441000 ext. 175
082-311679
Gavin ak Aloysius Dom
Assistant Director (Food Crop)
082-319854/082-441000 ext. 150
082-440202
Dominic Ak. Chunggat
Assistant Director (Commodity)
082-447597/082-441000
082-311679
Hasana @ Rosna bin Gani
Agriculture Officer (Food Crop - Special Project)
082-319858/082-441000 ext. 131
082-440202
Rosahhajah binti Mohidi
Agriculture Officer (Food Crop - Various Crops)
082-082-319258/082-441000 ext. 131
082-440202
Jessyca anak Andrew Mujah
Agriculture Officer (Food Crop - Crop Industry Service)
082-319857/082-44100 ext. 256
082-440202
Syahalizul bin Sulaiman
Agriculture Officer (Rubber Section-Finance/Coconut)
082-312753/082-441000
082-311679
Aicher Joseph Toyat
Agriculture Officer (Rubber Section-Estate Development/Sago Palm/Oil Palm)
082-319864/082-44100 ext. 2520
082-311679
Jeremy anak Edward Teggong
Agriculture Officer (Rubber Section(Enforcement)/Pepper/Rubber CIS
082-312753/082-441000
082-311679
Haniza Binti Mohd. Harris
Adiministrative Assistant
082-319859/082-441000 ext. 245

Crop Research & Development Division

NameContact
Dr. Wong Mee Hua
Senior Assistant Director (R)
Dr. Wong Mee Hua
082-611172
082-611178
Paulus Amin Det
Assistant Director (R)
082-611553
082-611178
Yakup Bin Pendak
Assistant Director (R)
082-611171
082-611178
Rajmah Muzli Bt. Razili
Assistant Director (R)
082-611171
082-611178
Norhayati binti Mahdi
Assistant Administrative Officer/ Admin
082-611171
082-611178

Human Resource Division

NameContact
Salmah binti Jobeli
Senior Assistant Director (HR)
Salmah binti Jobeli
082-447827/082-441000 ext. 127
082-446039
Sharifah Wan Hashim
Administrative Assistant
082-319822/082-441000 ext. 168
082-446039
Siti Mariam binti Sulaiman
Administrative Officer
082-319825/082-441000 ext. 163
082-446039
Abdul Wahab Bin Murni
Assistant Administrative Officer
082-319831/082-441000 ext. 218
082-446039
Chan Foh Nam
Senior Administrative Assistant (Personnel)
082-319826/082-441000 ext. 173
082-446039
Toh Kee Heng
Senior Administrative Assistant (Promotion)
082-319823/082-441000 ext. 144
082-446039
Roziah Binti Kepeli
Senior Administrative Assistant [(KUP)/GEMS]
082-319829/082-441000 ext. 111
082-446039
Rozzie Ak Tutun
Administrative Assistant (Staff's Leave)
082-319896/082-441000 ext. 157
082-446039
Mohamad Tarmizi Bin Mohamad Norawi
Administrative Assistant (Staff's Pension)
082-441000
082-446039
Mohamad Rizuan Bin Patahi @ Fathi
Administrative Assistant (Staff's Decipline)
082-313269/082-441000 ext. 169
082-446039
Nancy Seteria anak Tambi
Administrative Assistant (e-Prestasi)
082-319830/082-441000 ext. 123
082-446039
Sharifah Maimunah Binti Wan Razali
Administrative Assistant (Staff's Loan/Medical/Allowance)
082-319830/082-441000 ext. 123
082-446039
Hjh Mastiah Bt. Said
Administrative Assistant (Staff's Confirmation)
082-313269/082-441000 ext. 169
082-446039
Azizah Binti Suhaili
Administrative Assistant (Personal File)
082-443657/082-441000 ext. 191
082-446039
Soter Philip Ruby
Operational Assistant (PO)
082-444721/082-441000 ext. 124
082-446039

Farmers Institution Division

NameContact
Gilbert anak Igi
Senior Assistant Director (FI)
Gilbert anak Igi
082-312403/082-441000 ext. 112
082-440689
Norliza Bt. Hj. Hassan
Office Secretary
082-319936/082-441000 ext. 141
082-440689
Hipni @ Sanawi bin Ismail
Pegawai Tadbir Khas (Farmers Organisation Development)
082-319901/082-441000 ext. 196
082-440689
Monica Jessi Ak Sihoi
Agriculture Officer (Agric Business)
082-319899/082-441000 ext. 263
082-440689
Kamal bin Tahir
Senior Assistant Agriculture (Agric Business)Officer
082-319883/082-44100
082-440689
Ahmad Yusof bin Abdul Razak
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Account Supervision)
082-319876/082-441000
082-440689
Abu Bakar bin Sapawi
Assistant Agriculture Officer (Account Supervision)
082-319882/082-441000
Hatta bin Adenan
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Registrar Affair)
082-319880/082-441000
082-440689
Roslan bin Matnoor
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Registrar Affair)
082-319880/082-441000
082-440689
Patricia @ Sambu anak Santok
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Asset & Procurement)
082-319881/082-441000 ext. 171
082-440689
Jennifer Asong Wan
Assistant Agriculture Officer (Asset & Procurement)
082-319940/082-441000
082-440689

Inland Fisheries Division

NameContact
Awang Alim bin Awang Kassim
Acting Senior Assistant Director (IF)/Aquaculture Project
Awang Alim bin Awang Kassim
082-319916/082-441000 ext. 188
082-440703
Dayang Maslia binti Awang Ali
Office Secretary
082-319916/082-441000 ext. 118
082-440703
Hjh. Jamaiah binti Lohor
Pegawai Tadbir Khas
082-311051/082-441000 ext. 248
082-440703
Philip Wong Pak Hong
Assistant Director (IF)
082-319920/082-441000 ext. 213
082-440703
Chin Han Kiat
Fisheries Officer (Fish Fry Production, Station & HR Development)
082-319916/082-441000 ext. 212
082-440703
Chairil Anwar Bin Mohd. Ali
Fisheries Officer (Inland Fisheries Statistics & Project Development)
0082-319916/082-441000
082-440703
Ken Ak. Edward
Senior Assistant Fisheries Officer
082-319919/082-441000 ext. 142
082-440703

Agrobased Industries & Home Economics Division

NameContact
Magdalene Lungan Ajang
Assistant Director (IAT&EK)
Magdalene Lungan Ajang
082-319906/082-441000 ext. 238
082443017
Clare Hennevessa anak Hendrik
Community Development Officer (CDO)
082-319915/082-441000 ext. 122
082-443017
Roziyana Bte Brawi
Senior Assistant Community Development Officer (SACDO)
082-319912/082-441000 ext. 133
082-443017
Fauziah Hasni Bt. Ibrahim
Senior Assistant Community Development Officer (SACDO)
082-441000
082-443017
Sylvester Andy Ak Peter
Assistant Community Development Officer (ACDO)
082-441000
082-443017
Monica Bermas Anak Brauh
Assistant Community Development Officer (ACDO)
082-441000
082-443017
Daisy Anak Layang
Community Development Assistant (CDA)
082-441000
082-443017

Strategic Planning And Coordination Division

NameContact
Benedict Teo Chung Beng
Ag. Senior Assistant Director (P) / Chief Information Officer (CIO)
Benedict Teo Chung Beng
082-447728/082-441000 ext 170
082-445080
Ba'inah Binti Junaidi
Adiminstrative Assistant
082-319841/082-441000 ext. 214
082-445080
Hamzah Bin Abu Bakar
Agriculture Officer(Monitoring)
082-319842/082-441000 ext. 217
082-445080
Chong Mui Sia
Agriculture Officer (Statistics & IT) / Assistant Chief Information Officer (ACIO)
082-319844/082-441000 ext. 167
082-445080
Ho Bee Go
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Monitoring)
082-319819/082-441000 ext. 140
082-445080
Hjh. Hamdiah Bte Hj. Hassan
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Statistics)
082-319847/082-441000 ext. 247
082-445080
Hadijah Binti Jahar
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (IT)
082-319850/082-441000 ext. 211
082-445080

Plant Biosecurity & Quarantine Branch

NameContact
Hjh. Asmah Bte. Salowi
Assistant Director (BT&K)
Hjh. Asmah Bte. Salowi
082-255845
082-413163
Wee Poh Leong
Agriculture Officer
082-255845
082-413163
Paddy Ak Jiob
Assistant Agriculture Officer
082-255845
082-413163
Tony Anak Nyamin
Assistant Agriculture Officer
082-255845
082-413163
Danny Raymond Awang
Assistant Agriculture Officer
082-245845
082-413163

Regional Development & Extension Branch

No staff

Soil Management Branch

NameContact
Radziah Binti Jack
Assistant Director(SM)
Radziah Binti Jack
082-429622
082-429624
Jopen Anak Abut
Senior Research Officer
082-429621
082-429624
Mauran Bin Hj. Gani
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer
082-429621
082-429624
Mariana Bte Eddie
Assistant Agriculture Officer
082-429621
082-429624

Mechanisation & Infrastructure Branch

NameContact
Chang Tun Hua
Assistant Director(AE)
082-313442/082-441000 ext. 119
082-440677
Yeo Pei Pei
Agriculture Engineer
082-319890/082-441000 ext. 152
082-440677
Thian Fatt Min
Senior Technician (Mechanical)
082-319902/082-441000 ext. 197
082-440677
Helmi Bin Mohamad
Assistant Agriculture Officer (Engineering)/Agriulture Workshop, Annexe
082 429496
082 414711

Innovation & Transformation Branch

NameContact
Rabiatul Adawiyah Lee Abdullah
Assistant Director(HRD)
082-319925/082-441000 ext. 237
082-312806
Bumphray anak Kuntoi
Pegawai Tugas Khas
082-449301/082-441000 ext. 226
082-312806
Nurul Azzah Binti Zainal
Adiministrative Officer
082-319926/082-441000 ext. 129
082-312806
Norhayati Bte. Rapa
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Staff's Training)
082-319935/082-441000 ext. 227
082-312806
Philip Kapia Ak Minan
Senior Assistant Agriculture Officer (Transformation & Innovation)
082-319927/082-441000 ext. 125
082-312806
Bisnu @ Hussen Bin Hj. Bujang
Assistant Agriculture Officer (Transformation & Innovation)
082-319931/082-441000
082-312806
John Ak Tedong
Assistant Agriculture Officer (OSHA)
082-312469/082-441000
082-312806
Zahlelawati binti Bolkassim Khan
Operational Assistant (PO)
082 – 319928/082-441000 Ext. 225
082-312806

Corporate & Communication Branch

NameContact
Freddy Paul Giang anak Engie
Assistant Director (HEK)
Freddy Paul Giang anak Engie
082-414712/082-255845
082-413163

Finance And Asset Management Branch

NameContact
Abang Ramblee Bin Abang Khaider
Senior Accountant
Abang Ramblee Bin Abang Khaider
082-311335/082-441000 ext. 115
082-319839
Nurlydiaizzati Binti Osen
Accountant
082-319832/082-441000 ext. 261
082-319839
Felicia Ulla
Senior Assistant Accountant
082-311426/082-441000 ext. 148
082-319839
Hidayati Binti Mahmud
Assistant Accountant
/082-319837082-441000 ext. 154
082-319839
Catherine Anak Mai
Assistant Accountant
082-319891/082-441000 ext. 126
082-319839
Marshall Wekey Henry Atie
Assistant Administrative Officer (Asset Management)
082-319914/082-441000 ext. 135
082-319839

Institutional Training - Agriculture Institute Sarawak

NameContact
Massumi Binti Bojeng
Principal
Massumi Binti Bojeng
082-611341/082-611342/082-611343 ext. 101
082-611662
Haz Atika Binti Halfeez
Agriculture Officer/ Farmers Tranning/ Academic
082-611341/2/3 ext. 118
082-611662
Latip anak Bundan
Agriculture Officer/ Academic/ Farm Manager
082-611341/2/3 ext. 111
082-611662
Dayang Siti Ainijah Binti Abang Mon
Assistant Agriculture officer/ Academic Officer 1
082-611341/2/3 ext. 113
082-611662
Leonnie Lawai
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Academic/ Staff Tranning
082-611341/2/3 ext. 109
082-611662
Zainuddin bin Suhaili
Library Assistant/ Academic/ Library
082-611341/2/3 ext. 127
082-611662
Rumia anak Nais
Matron/ Academic Block/ Hostel
082-611341/2/3 ext. 124
082-611662
Rosman anak Tuan
Assistant Agriculture officer/ Academic/ ICT & AV
082-611341/2/3 ext. 136
082-611662
Agong anak Janang
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Agriculture Engineering Workshop
082-611341/2/3 ext. 128
082-611662
Jefri bin Julaihi
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Livestock Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 103
082-611662
Entusan anak Chali
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Farm Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 103
082-611662
Omar bin Salleh
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Fruit & Long Term Crop Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 103
082-611662
Agatha anak Sintai
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Horticulture Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 103
082-611662
Nancy Binti Tapa
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Academic/ Record
082-611341/2/3 ext. 106
082-611662
Roy Mackeith anak Roni
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Vegetable & Short Term Crop Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 103
082-611662
Milin anak Adam
Commodity Development Assistant/ Farmers Tranning
082-611341/2/3 ext. 137
082-611662
Annie anak Penik
Commodity Development Assistant/ Food Processing Laboratory
082-611341/2/3 ext. 104
082-611662
Nur Muazzin bin Zanai
Commodity Development Assistant/ Aquaculture Unit
082-611341/2/3 ext. 122
082-611662
Anyi Wan Luhat
Agriculture Officer/ SKM Coordination
082-611341/2/3 ext. 102
082-611662
Gasan anak Gani
Assistant Agriculture officer/ SKM
082-611341/2/3 ext. 120
082-611662
Allen anak Kiang
Senior Administrative Assistant/ Admin
082-611341/2/3 ext. 102
082-611662
Sapawai bin Leman
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ OSHA
082-611341/2/3 ext. 115
082-611662

Inland Fisheries Research & Enforcement Branch

NameContact
Hj. Hariffin Bin Awang Bini
Senior Fisheries Officer
082-419287
082-429461
Alvin Aldreen B Lewis
Fisheries Officer
082-419287
082-429461
Sapari b Morhsidi
Assistant Fisheries Officer
082-419287
082-429461
Nurul Hasna bt Hamdani
Assistant Fisheries Officer
082-419287
082-429461
Rani Bt Bakri
Fisheries Assistant
082-419287
082-429461

Indigenous Species Fish Research And Production Centre, Tarat

NameContact
Josephine Dorin Ak Misieng
Fisheries Officer (Indigenous Species)
Josephine Dorin Ak Misieng
082-895004
082-895404

Northern Region Agriculture Office

NameContact
Shariah binti Umar
Senior Research Officer
Shariah binti Umar
085-710394
085-710371
Florence anak Mane
Administrative Assistant
Florence anak Mane
085-710394
085-710371

Central Region Agriculture Office

NameContact
Haji Harun bin Ramain
Assistant Director
Haji Harun bin Ramain
082-441000

Southern Region Agriculture Office

NameContact
Ronald anak Ripid
Senior Assistant Director
Ronald anak Ripid
082-441000

Kuching Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Mohidi bin Bidin
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Mohidi bin Bidin
082-248922
082-248844
Norhayatie binti Ahmad
Assistant Administrative Officer
Norhayatie binti Ahmad
082-247296
082-248844
Walter Unggok Anak Sabang
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Development
Walter Unggok Anak Sabang
082-230994
082-248844
Joseph Asap ak Rinjung
Fisheries Assistant/ Inland Fisheries
Joseph Asap ak Rinjung
082-248922
082-248844
Nafsiah bt Latip
Customer Service Officer
Nafsiah bt Latip
082-248922
082-248844
Rose Jimes Ak Eyapek
Commodity Development Assistant/ Agrobased Industry & Family Economy
Rose Jimes Ak Eyapek
082-237905
082-248844

Kuching District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Delap Ak Geok
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Delap Ak Geok
082-236505
082-240161

Kuching Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Kuching)

NameContact
Abang Sulaiman Bin Abang Zulkipli
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Abang Sulaiman Bin Abang Zulkipli
082-422870
082-411570

Bau District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Anthony Bin Peter Tula
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Anthony Bin Peter Tula
082-763115
082-762334

Bau Area Farmers Organisation (PPK Bau)

NameContact
Jamey Anak Rawey
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Jamey Anak Rawey
082-764500
082-763773

Lundu District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Montazeri Anak Gumai
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Montazeri Anak Gumai
082-735241
082-735103

Sri Gading Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Sri Gading)

NameContact
Mani Bin Hj Salleh
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Mani Bin Hj Salleh
082-735543
082-734320

Sri Aman Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Mohamad Mohtar bin Ali
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Mohamad Mohtar bin Ali
083-322120
083-323158
Wendy Ferrina anak Tarry
Fisheries Officer
Wendy Ferrina anak Tarry
083-322120
083-323158
Raymond Stephen Landong
Assistant Fisheries Officer
Raymond Stephen Landong
083-322402
083-323158
Naliton Lingken anak Rantai
Assistant Agriculture Officer (PMU)
Naliton Lingken anak Rantai
083-322401
083-323158
Angela anak Nyipong
Assistant Cummunity Development Officer
Angela anak Nyipong
083-322410
083-323158
Mohd Noor Azan bin Tahir
Administrative Assistant/ Finance
Mohd Noor Azan bin Tahir
083-322410
083-323158
Norshafida binti Abiddin
Administrative Assistant
Norshafida binti Abiddin
083-322410
083-323158

Sri Aman District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Jabu anak Saging
Officer In-charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Jabu anak Saging
083-322105
083-323623
Sharipah Napiah binti Wan Mohamad
Fisheries Assistant
Sharipah Napiah binti Wan Mohamad
083-322105
083-323623
Uri anak Tubok
Community Development Assistant
Uri anak Tubok
083-322105
083-323623
Sulie @ Bromley anak Nyambong
Administration Assistant (Finance)
Sulie @ Bromley anak Nyambong
083-322105
083-323623
Jenita Cheraring Janting
Administration Assistant
Jenita Cheraring Janting
083-322105
083-323623

Batang Lupar Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Eugene Carl anak Ji'on
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Eugene Carl anak Ji
083-324678
083-323678

Lingga Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Petrusia Ellen anak Gana
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Petrusia Ellen anak Gana
083-322105

Lingga Inland Fisheries Station

NameContact
Mohammad Khairulazman bin Sulaiman
Officer In-Charge/ Research Officer
Mohammad Khairulazman bin Sulaiman
083-322120
083-323158
Kadam anak Philip
Fisheries Assistant
Kadam anak Philip
083-322120
083-323158

Stumbin Paddy Research Station

NameContact
Kimbi anak Mangga
Kimbi anak Mangga
083-322105
083-323623

Agriculture Development And Training Centre,Temudok

NameContact
Gerald Lemada anak Robert
Officer In-Charge/Assistant Agriculture Officer
Gerald Lemada anak Robert
083-322120
083-323158
Susan anak Atat
Fisheries Assistant
Susan anak Atat
083-322120
083-323158
Yassim bin Lomuddin
Yassim bin Lomuddin
083-322120
083-323158

Engkilili Agriculture District Office

NameContact
Johnny anak Reba
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Johnny anak Reba
083-563043
083-563164
Tom anak Sumok
Fisheries Assistant
 Tom anak Sumok
083-563043
083-563164
Chong Siew Ngan
Community Development Assistant
Chong Siew Ngan
083-563043
083-563164
Zul Azlan bin Rosli
Administrative Assistant/ Finance
Zul Azlan bin Rosli
083-563043
083-563164
Rabiah binti Idi
Administrative Assistant
Rabiah binti Idi
083-563043
083-563164

Engkilili/Lubok Antu District Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Engkilili/Lubok Antu)

NameContact
Kinta anak Lalang
General Maneger/ Agriculture Assistant
Kinta anak Lalang
083-563509
083-563262

Lubok Antu Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Vicky anak Robin
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Vicky anak Robin
083-584124
083-563164

Immigration, Custom, Quarantine & Security (ICQS Lubok Antu)

NameContact
Besong anak Kring
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Besong anak Kring
083-584031
083-584069

Pantu Agriculture District Office

NameContact
Musat anak Sanada
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Musat anak Sanada
0111-8143221
0111-8142454
Gibson Ngabong anak Charles Chunggat
Fisheries Assistant
Gibson Ngabong anak Charles Chunggat
0111-8143221
0111-8142454
Melisa Diana binti Anis
Administrative Assistant/ Finance
Melisa Diana binti Anis
0111-8143221
0111-8142454
Hector Martyne anak Uted
Community Development Assistant
Hector Martyne anak Uted
0111-8143221
0111-8142454

Pantu District Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Stephen anak Agah
General Maneger/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Stephen anak Agah
0111-8142636
0111-8142263

Sibu Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Heidylia ak Joshua
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Heidylia ak Joshua
084-333711 ext. 101
084-325744
Mohd. Nasir bin Aziz Jaafar
Assistant Administrative Officer
Mohd. Nasir bin Aziz Jaafar
084-333711 ext. 104
084-325744
Eloni Bin Mahsin @ Mashin
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Development
Eloni Bin Mahsin @ Mashin
084-333711 ext. 124
084-325744
Dickson ak Jalin
Senior Assistant Fisheries Officer
Dickson ak Jalin
084-333711 ext. 102
084-325744
Rohana Hassim
Administrative Assistant/ Finance
Rohana Hassim
084-333711 ext. 105
084-325744
Lenny anak Chali
Assistant Community Development Officer
Lenny anak Chali
084-333711 ext. 103
084-325744
Mohd.Saifuddin Bin Abdullah
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Plant Biosecurity & Quarantine
Mohd.Saifuddin Bin Abdullah
084-333711 ext. 129
084-325744
Bujut ak Rengan
Technician/ Mechanical
Bujut ak Rengan
084-333711 ext. 117
084-325744

Sibu District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Jenattan Sambang ak Ai
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Jenattan Sambang ak Ai
084-333711 ext. 119
084-348489

Ng.Singat Agriculture Station

No staff

Sibu Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Sibu)

NameContact
Segalang ak Jawan
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Segalang ak Jawan
084-349969
084-313158

Kanowit District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Nicholas Jati
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Nicholas Jati
084-752115
084-753031

Ng.Machan Agriculture Station

NameContact
Henry Minsai
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Henry Minsai
084-752115
084-753031

Ng.Ngemah Agriculture Station

NameContact
Nick Rocklly Jelani ak Beding
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Nick Rocklly Jelani ak Beding
084-752115
084-753031

Kanowit Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Kanowit)

NameContact
Mohd.Taufik bin Mohd. Ekram
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Mohd.Taufik bin Mohd. Ekram
084-752636
084-753022

Selangau District Agriculture Office

NameContact
James Alow ak Bunya
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
James Alow ak Bunya
084-891200
084-891194

Ng. Tamin & Stapang Agriculture Station

NameContact
Nickson Hii
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Nickson Hii
084-891184
084-891194

Agriculture Training Centre Oya Road (ATC Oya Road)

NameContact
Stephen ak Umpieng
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Stephen ak Umpieng
010-9649007
084-348489
Sunta ak Bo
Assistant Agriculture Officer
Sunta ak Bo
019-8375139
084-348489

Miri Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Jackson Nanta ak BernabasBaie
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Jackson Nanta ak BernabasBaie
085-432933
085-419843
Albania Linus Lukong
Assistant Administrative Officer
Albania Linus Lukong
085-432933
085-419843
Bendalina Morib
Assistant Community Development Officer/ Agrobased Industry & Family Economy
Bendalina Morib
085-432933
085-419843
Ayub Luping Usat
Assistant Fisheries Officer/ Inland Fisheries
Ayub Luping Usat
085-432933
085-419843
Puri Angih
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Inland Fisheries)
Puri Angih
085217916
085212551
Dorothy Liz Anak Thomas Tom
Pembantu Pembangunan Masyarakat/ Ekonomi Keluarga
Dorothy Liz Anak Thomas Tom
085217916
085212551

Miri District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Wargo ak Ikau
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Wargo ak Ikau
085-432791
085-432291

Bekenu Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Ace ak Jawin
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Ace ak Jawin
085-719005
085-432291

Batu Niah Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Theresa Benya ak Beruang
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Theresa Benya ak Beruang
085-737723
085-432291

Bakong Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Suai Putera bin Haji Narawi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Suai Putera bin Haji Narawi
085-743246
085-432291

Stesen Penyelidikan Pertanian Kabuloh, Miri

NameContact
Shariah binti Umar
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Shariah binti Umar
085-710394
085-710371

Marudi District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Sema ak Lait
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Sema ak Lait
085-755757 / 085-755661
085-756646

Long Lama Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Mathew Bondi ak Mancha
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Mathew Bondi ak Mancha
085-771323
085-756646

Long Banga Agriculture Station

NameContact
Seliba Sering
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Seliba Sering
085-755757
085-756646

Bario District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Harry Joseph Nanyu
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Harry Joseph Nanyu
085-755757
085-756646

Stesen Pertanian Leo Mato

NameContact
Andy Wira anak Sampai
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Andy Wira anak Sampai
085-755757
085-756646

Baram Agriculture Area Farmers Orgination Office (AFO Baram)

NameContact
Markus Abing
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Markus Abing
085-755648
085-756448

Subis Agriculture Area Farmers Orgination Office (AFO Subis)

NameContact
Norlida bt Rawi
General Manager/ Assistant agriculture Officer
Norlida bt Rawi
085-430216
085-430169

Limbang Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Jafaruddin bin Ali
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Jafaruddin bin Ali
085217917
085212551
Dawi bin Haji Nayan
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (PMU)
Dawi bin Haji Nayan
085217916
085212551
Wan Azman bin Wan Akil
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (HRD/Rubber)
Wan Azman bin Wan Akil
085202012
085212551
Singa Gugkang
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Dev/PBQ)
Singa Gugkang
085217916
085212551
Dorothy Liz Anak Thomas Tom
Community Development Assistant (Agrobased Industry & Family Economy )
Dorothy Liz Anak Thomas Tom
085217916
085212551
Sipawwi bin Karim
Administration Assistant (Finance/Admin)
Sipawwi  bin Karim
085211843
085212551

Limbang District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Christopher Dawat Anur
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Christopher Dawat Anur
085217916
085212551

Agriculture Development And Training Centre, Kubong

NameContact
Janneyia Anak Labai
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Janneyia Anak Labai
085217916
085-212551

Nanga Medamit Agriculture Station

NameContact
Fresher Mong Anak Junto
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Fresher Mong Anak Junto
085-217916
085-212551

Kubong Inland Fisheries Station

NameContact
Desmond Anak Undi
Fisheries Asisstant (Officer In-Charge)
Desmond Anak Undi
085-217916
085-212551

Limbang Area Famers Organisation

NameContact
Lydia Sinan Ajon
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (General Manager)
Lydia Sinan Ajon
085-212058
085-212726

Immigration, Custom, Quarantine & Security (ICQS) Tedungan, Limbang

NameContact
Insol Anak Bindu
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Insol Anak Bindu
085-217916
085-212551

Immigration, Custom, Quarantine & Security (ICQS) Pandaruan, Limbang

NameContact
Mohd. Zaidi bin ibrahim
Officer In-Charge/ Assitant Agriculture Officer
Mohd. Zaidi bin ibrahim
085-217916
085-212551

Lawas District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Doraup bin Mail
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Doraup bin Mail
085-285068
085-285155

Trusan Agriculture Station, Lawas

NameContact
Christie Ngau Gau
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Christie Ngau Gau
085-285068
085-285309

Sundar Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Harrison Satu Kilat
Agriculture Asisstant Officer (Officer In-Charge)
Harrison Satu Kilat
085-285068
085-285155

Sarikei Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Rainy bin Yaman
Pegawai Pertanian Bahagian
Rainy bin Yaman
084-654144
084-651109

Sarikei District Aggriculture Office

NameContact
Romi Na'a
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Romi Na
084-652906
084-652791
Norliza Binti Suhai
Community Development Assistant
Norliza Binti Suhai
084-652906
084-652791
Hamidah bt. Abdul Razak
Administrative Assistant
Hamidah bt. Abdul Razak
084-652906
084-652791

Sarikei Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Wetillia binti Sahari
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Wetillia binti Sahari
084-6535293
084-6535293

Meradong District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Tahir bin Dullah
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Tahir bin Dullah
084-693266
084-692880
Kenek bin Slangka
Fisheries Assistant
Kenek bin Slangka
084- 693226
084-692880
Munde Bandan
Community Development Assistant
Munde Bandan
084- 693226
084-692880

Meradong Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Khamis anak Unting
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Khamis  anak Unting
084-693401
084-693401

Julau District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Philip ak Sanjan
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Philip ak Sanjan
084-734213
084-734392

Julau/Pakan Area Farmers Organisation

No staff

Pakan District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Ngalambai ak Nyambong
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Ngalambai ak Nyambong
0111-8142122
0111-8142122

Sg.Paoh Agriculture Station

NameContact
Buma ak Unding
Officer In-charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Buma ak Unding
084-671255
084-671255

Kapit Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Badin anak Unor
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Badin anak Unor
084-796369
084-796416
Maziana Anak Jabu
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ HRDE
Maziana Anak Jabu
084-796369
084-796416
Sylvester Andy Anak Peter
Assistant Cummunity Development Officer
Sylvester Andy Anak Peter
084-796369
084-796416

Kapit District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Leo Dian
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Leo Dian
084-796280
084-796012

Song District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Serdin ak Bilong
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Serdin ak Bilong
084-777253
084-777253

Belaga District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Adan Lasan
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Adan Lasan
086-461331
086-461311

Nanga Oyan Agriculture Station

NameContact
Geramong anak Jeman
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Geramong anak Jeman
084-796280
084-796012

Ng.Bangkit Agriculture Station

NameContact
Jampong Anak Balong
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Jampong Anak Balong
084-777253
084-777253

Sg.Asap Sub- District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Abdollah Nazid Bin Morshidi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Abdollah Nazid Bin Morshidi
086-472001
086-472001

Kapit Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Desmond ak Merinding
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Desmond ak Merinding
084-797654
084-797654

Song Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Kassy Anak Jabang
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Kassy Anak Jabang
084-777335
084-777335

Samarahan Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Ahmad Arisa bin Kachon
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Ahmad Arisa bin Kachon
082-671221
082-671039
Noor Asmah bt. Suhaili
Community Development Assistant/ Agrobased Industry & Family Economy
Noor Asmah bt. Suhaili
082-671221
082-671039
Hussin bin Jukin
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Development
Hussin bin Jukin
082-671221
082-671039
Lennie ak Nimrod
Assistant Fisheries Officer/ Inland Fisheries
Lennie ak Nimrod
082-671221
082-671039
Catherine ak Apeng @ Siti Nurhidayaah bt Abdullah
Administrative Assistant
Catherine ak Apeng @ Siti Nurhidayaah bt Abdullah
082-671221
082-671039

Samarahan District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Hj. Manshor b. Mantaim
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Hj. Manshor b. Mantaim
082-671221
082-671726
Edward ak Atok
Fisheries Assistant
Edward ak Atok
082-671221
082-671726
Susan ak Ensuil
Community Development Assistant/ Family Economy
Susan ak Ensuil
082-671221
082-671726

Samarahan Agriculture Area Farmers Orgination Office (AFO Samarahan)

NameContact
Jeffry ak Mengga
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Jeffry ak Mengga
082-661020
082-671366

Paya Paloh Agriculture Station

NameContact
Awg. Abdurahman b. Awg. Abd Razak
Officer In-Charge/ Agriculture Assistant
Awg. Abdurahman b. Awg. Abd Razak
082-671221
082-671726

Asajaya District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Suaidi bin Samat
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Suaidi bin Samat
082-828112
082-828584

Simunjan District Agriculture Office

NameContact
James ak Girum
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
James ak Girum
082-803616
082-803935

Bintulu Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Awang Roslan Bin Awang Hipni
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Awang Roslan Bin Awang Hipni
086-311484
086-313484
Hanita Binti Dahlan
Admistrative Assistant
Hanita Binti Dahlan
086-311484
086-313484
Herisa Philip Lugo
Assistant Accountant
Herisa Philip Lugo
086-311484
086-313484
Madzelan Bin Gamil
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Quarantine
Madzelan Bin Gamil
086-311484
086-313484
Olivia Aren
Assistant Community Oficer
Olivia Aren
086-311484
086-313484

Agriculture Training Centre sg. Sibiew, Bintulu

NameContact
Senelus Maja
Senelus Maja
086-391303
086-313484

Bintulu Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Bintulu)

NameContact
Hasbi Bin Lani
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Hasbi Bin Lani
086-331113
086-335104

Bintulu District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Dollah Bin Hasan
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Dollah Bin Hasan
086-313115
086-313484

Sebauh District Agriculture Office

NameContact
George Kana Ak Ngumbang
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
George Kana Ak Ngumbang
086-422255
086-422924

Tatau District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Veronica ak Inyang
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Veronica ak Inyang
086-584039/ 086-584624
086-584045

Mukah Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Malissa Bonaventure Lutong
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Malissa Bonaventure Lutong
084-871746
084-873675
Muhaini binti Imran
Assistant Administrative Officer
Muhaini binti Imran
084-871741
084-873675
Diana Abdullah @ Diana ak Enchi
Community Development Assistant
Diana Abdullah @ Diana ak Enchi
084-871749
084-873675
Shapiee bin Samin
Fisheries Assistant
Shapiee bin Samin
084-871742
084-873675

Mukah District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Adeni bin Asok
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Adeni bin Asok
084-871742
084-873675

Balingan Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Lian Lee Bin Paleng
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Lian Lee Bin Paleng
086-484014
084-873675

Mukah Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Pakasa bin Agat
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Pakasa bin Agat
084-872080
084-872576

Dalat District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Arshad bin Hj Ibrahim
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Arshad bin Hj Ibrahim
084-864218
084-864195

Oya/Dalat Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
William Anyi Emang
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
William Anyi Emang
084-864195
084-864195

Matu District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Zakeria bin Yahod
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Zakeria bin Yahod
084-832221
084-832221

Kuala Igan Sub-District agriculture Office

NameContact
Timothy anak Kimliang
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Timothy anak Kimliang
084-832221
084-832221

Daro District agriculture Office

NameContact
Wahad bin Kawi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Wahad bin Kawi
084-823244
084-823157

Matu/Daro Area Farmers Organisation

NameContact
Tuanku Sekawie bin Syed Ibrahim
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Tuanku Sekawie bin Syed Ibrahim
084-823157
084-823157

Tanjung Manis District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Rafiza Jumaaton binti Abu Bakar
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Rafiza Jumaaton binti Abu Bakar
084-815230
084-823157

Tekajong Agriculture Station

NameContact
Hafizul Bin Halik
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Hafizul Bin Halik
084-823244
084-823157

Ng.Semah Agriculture Station

NameContact
Kamsani b Yahya
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Kamsani b Yahya
084-823244
084-823157

Paloh Agriculture Station

NameContact
Mansor bin Goos
Officer In-Charge/ Assistsnt Agriculture Officer
Mansor bin Goos
084-823244
084-823157

Betong Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Petrus Kang
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Petrus Kang
083-472005
083-472545
TEO CHONG HOWE
Assistant Administrative Officer
TEO CHONG HOWE
083-472012
083-472545
Kenneth ak Gendang
PMU/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Kenneth ak Gendang
083-472046
083-472545
Dayang ak Ikom
Administrative Assistant
Dayang ak Ikom
083-472005
083-472545
Rozilah Bt Sarbini
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Procurement (Supply)
Rozilah Bt Sarbini
083-472401
083-472545
Rudy Isma bin HJ.Rahman
Assistant Community Development Officer/ Agrobased Industry & Family Economy
Rudy Isma bin HJ.Rahman
083-472042
083-472545
Roslend ak Jin
Community Assistant Development
Roslend ak Jin
083-472042
083-472545

Integrated Agriculture Station Layar

NameContact
Ricky ak Mandi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Ricky ak Mandi
083-471996
083-471996

Betong District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Duat ak Gayok
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Duat ak Gayok
083-472679
083-472685
Edon ak Stephen Lajang
Administrative Assistant/ Admin
Edon ak Stephen Lajang
083-472570
083-472685

Spaoh Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Jonathan Guroh ak Luat
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Jonathan Guroh ak Luat
083-473328
083-472685

Debak Sub-District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Goh Ai Sah
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Goh Ai Sah
083-464127
083-472685

Ng. Lawih Agriculture Station

NameContact
Ronny ak Stephen
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Ronny ak Stephen
083-464127
083-472685

Saribas Agriculture Area Farmers Organisation Office (AFO Saribas)

NameContact
Steven Lun ak Langidai
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Steven Lun ak Langidai
083-472346
083-472370

Pusa District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Hanis Bin Amin
Pegawai Menguasa/ Penolong Pegawai Pertanian
Hanis Bin Amin
083-465120
083-472685

Maludam Sub-Distict Agriculture Office

NameContact
Hassan bin Ali
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Pegawai Menguasa
Hassan bin Ali
083-547271
083-472685

Saratok District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Robert Mandau ak Graman
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Robert Mandau ak Graman
083-436128
083-437034
Nawai ak Tom
Administrative Assistant/ Admin
Nawai ak Tom
083-436128
083-437034
Shaodah Bt Masli
Community Development Assistant
Shaodah Bt Masli
083-438687
083-437034
Noor Asyila Bt Kipli
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ Fisheries
Noor Asyila Bt Kipli
083-436128
083-437034

Sessang Research Station

NameContact
Hang Tuah Amir
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Hang Tuah Amir
083-436128
083-437034

Roban Sub-District Agriculture Office

No staff

Ng. Budu Agriculture Station

NameContact
Iswandi Bin Junaidi
Officer In-Charge
Iswandi Bin Junaidi
083-436128
083-437034

Kalaka Agriculture Area Farmers Orgination Office

NameContact
Faridah Bt Pauzi
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Faridah Bt Pauzi
083-436491
083-437226

Kabong District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Sapini Bin Lupar
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Sapini Bin Lupar
083-411203
083-437034

Serian Divisional Agriculture Office

NameContact
Gracia Siah anak Stephen Tipek
Divisional Agriculture Officer
Gracia Siah anak Stephen Tipek
082-874021
082-875486
Rateng Ak Girid
Assistant Agriculture Officer/ PMU
Rateng Ak Girid
082-874021
082-875486
Ena Anak Jarry
Agriculture Assistant/ Development
Ena Anak Jarry
082-874021
082-875486
Laura Jacinta Anak Stephen
Fisheries Assistant/ Inland Fisheries
Laura Jacinta Anak Stephen
082-874021
082-875486
Monica Anak Ariyew
Administrative Assistant/ Admin
Monica Anak Ariyew
082-874021
082-875486

Serian District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Tedwin Ak Beti
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Tedwin Ak Beti
082-874021
082-875486

Tebakang Agriculture Station

NameContact
Muhammad Jamil Bin Emi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Muhammad Jamil Bin Emi
082-896218
NIL

Tebedu District Agriculture Office

NameContact
Atai Anak Nyuleng
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Atai Anak Nyuleng
082-797217
NIL

Serian District Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Serian)

NameContact
Alex Anak Edward Daweb
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Office
Alex Anak Edward Daweb
082-874063
082-876906

Siburan District Agriculture office

NameContact
Insol Ak Dempi
Officer In-Charge/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Insol Ak Dempi
082-864220
082-864255

Siburan District Area Farmers Organisation (AFO Siburan)

NameContact
Victoria Anne Ak Nigel
General Manager/ Assistant Agriculture Officer
Victoria Anne Ak Nigel
082-862706
082-863297